ГУ - ИВАНОВСКОЕ РЕГИОНАЛЬНОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ ФОНДА СОЦИАЛЬНОГО СТРАХОВАНИЯ РОССИЙСКОЙ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ

Районы

Уполномоченный

Адрес

Телефон

Ивановский район

Бабанова Анна Владимировна

153012, г. Иваново, ул. Суворова, д.39

(4932) 93-29-84

Ленинский, Советский районы

Гребешкова Людмила Бабарахимовна

153012, г. Иваново, ул. Суворова, д.39

(4932) 93-29-81

Октябрьский район

   Капустянская Елена Сергеевна

153012, г. Иваново, ул. Суворова, д.39

(4932) 93-29-83

Фрунзенский район

Башмакова Ольга Владимировна

153012, г. Иваново, ул. Суворова, д.39

(4932) 93-29-82

Верхне-Ландеховский район

Смирнова Наталия Михайловна

155210, п.  Верхний-Ландех, ул. Комсомольская, д.1

(49349) 2-10-75

Вичугский район

Поспелова Ольга Ивановна

155301, г. Вичуга, ул. 50 лет Октября, д.19

(49354) 2-05-33

Гаврилово-Посадский район

Лобанова Светлана Евгеньевна

15500, г. Гаврилово-Посад, пл. Октябрьская, д.4

(49355) 2-11-95

Заволжский район

Виноградов Алексей Александрович

155412, г. Заволжск, ул. Мира, д.7, к.38

(49333) 2-14-86

Ильинский район

Шорикова Галина Николаевна

155060, п.  Ильинское-Хованское, ул. Советская, д.2

(49353) 2-10-33

Кинешемский район

Ковалева Дина Геннадьевна

155800, г. Кинешма, ул. Вичугская, д. 92 а

(49331) 5-68-44

Комсомольский район

Зуева Ольга Сергеевна

155150, г. Комсомольск, ул. Люлина, д.14

(4932) 93-29-73

Лежневский район

Коренкова Наталья Алексеевна

155120, п.  Лежнево, ул. Октябрьская, д.32, оф.12

(49357) 2-27-53

Лухский район

Мельникова Ирина Николаевна

155270, п.г.т. Лух, ул. Октябрьская, д.4

(49344) 2-15-53

Палехский район

Курсков Сергей Александрович

155620, п.г.т. Палех, ул. Зиновьева, д.3

(4932) 93-29-78

Пестяковский район

   Купцова Галина Николаевна

155650, п.г.т.  Пестяки, ул. Советская, д.92

(49346) 2-18-15

Приволжский район

Суслова Елена Юрьевна

155550, г. Приволжск, ул. Революционная, д. 63, к. 4

(49339) 4-12-53

Пучежский район

Андреева Татьяна Васильевна

155360, г. Пучеж, ул. Ленина, д.27

(49345) 2-19-49

Родниковский район

Мотовилова Надежда Валентиновна

155250, г. Родники, ул. Советская, д.6

(49336) 2-47-50

Савинский район

Громова Ирина Константиновна

155710, п.  Савино, ул. Первомайская, д.12

(49356) 9-13-56

Тейковский район

Сорокина Галина Ивановна

155050, г. Тейково, пл. Ленина, д.1

(49343) 2-27-80

Фурмановский район

Шумаева Надежда Николаевна

155520, г. Фурманов, ул. Социалистическая, д. 15, к. 17

(49341) 2-23-65

Шуйский район

Галактионова Наталья Вячеславовна

155900, г. Шуя, ул. 1-я Первомайская, д. 16

(49351) 3-32-61

Южский район

Ефимова Екатерина Вячеславовна

155630, г. Южа, ул. Пушкина, д. 6

(4932) 93-29-86

Юрьевецкий район

Федулитова Алевтина Владимировна

155453, г. Юрьевец, ул. Советская, д. 33, 2 этаж, каб.212

(49337) 2-36-74

Scroll to top